| Date | Team | Transaction | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 11, 2025 | San Jose Sharks | Activated from IR | |
| Jan 24, 2025 | San Jose Sharks | Placed on IR | |
| Jul 13, 2022 | San Jose Sharks | Signed 3 years @ $2.750M AAV starting in 2022-23 | |
| Dec 22, 2020 | Tampa Bay Lightning | Signed 2 years @ $1.300M AAV starting in 2020-21 | |
| May 3, 2019 | Tampa Bay Lightning | Signed 1 year @ $1.300M AAV starting in 2019-20 | |
| Mar 8, 2018 | Chicago Blackhawks | Signed 1 year @ $2.250M AAV starting in 2018-19 | |
| Jun 7, 2017 | Chicago Blackhawks | Signed to an entry level contract. |
URL: https://thestanleycap.com/cdn/player_cards/20242025/jan-rutta-8480172.png
URL: https://thestanleycap.com/cdn/player_cards/20232024/jan-rutta-8480172.png
Player cards present an infographic of a players performance using a series of Player Archetypes developed for Puckalytics.com and TheStanleyCap.com. The boxes in the rink image show the archetype ratings for the season specified in the card while the graphs to the right show the five-year trends for those archetypes.
Except for Faceoffs, the values shown are the players z-score (standard deviation from the mean) for the specific metric used to calculate the archetype values. When calculating z-scores forwards were compared to forwards and defensemen were compared to defensemen. Positive values indicate the player is above average and shaded in blue, while negative values indicate the player is below average and shaded in punk. The five year trend charts show a range of -4.0 to 4.0.
The value shown for Faceoffs is the faceoff winning percentage rather than their z-score with winning percentages below 50 in pink shades and above 50 in blue shades.
All archetypes are 5v5 except 5v4 TOI, 4v5 TOI, Skating (even strength) and Faceoffs (all situations). Archetypes use regular season data only.
You are free to use include player cards in written articles, share on social media, or on other public websites under the following conditions:
Note: Player cards will update daily throughout the season so if you want to include snapshot then you must download the image.
If you have any questions, send an e-mail to the e-mail address at the top of this page.
Read Introducing Player Archetypes on HockeyAnalysis.com for more details on archetype calculations.
| Season | Team(s) | GP | TOI | Producer | Playmaker | Shooter | Sniper | Rebound | Rush | Skating | Defend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | CHI | 57 | 0.47 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 0.91 | - | 0.09 | - | -0.39 | |
| 2018-19 | CHI, TBL | 37 | -0.48 | -0.50 | -0.30 | 1.23 | - | -1.03 | - | 0.79 | |
| 2019-20 | TBL | 33 | -0.21 | -0.57 | -0.22 | -0.71 | - | 0.70 | - | -0.62 | |
| 2020-21 | TBL | 35 | -0.44 | 0.19 | -0.83 | -1.92 | - | -0.81 | - | 0.27 | |
| 2021-22 | TBL | 76 | -0.25 | 0.17 | -0.65 | -0.16 | - | -0.22 | 1.44 | 0.46 | |
| 2022-23 | PIT | 56 | -0.68 | -0.88 | -0.10 | 0.78 | - | 0.16 | 0.37 | 0.47 | |
| 2023-24 | SJS | 69 | -0.05 | -0.11 | -0.14 | 0.54 | - | -1.10 | 0.49 | 1.39 | |
| 2024-25 | SJS | 54 | -0.83 | -0.87 | -0.39 | 0.28 | - | -0.68 | 0.11 | 0.90 |
| Season | Team(s) | GP | TOI | 5v5 TOI | 5v4 TOI | 4v5 TOI | Possession | Drive | Suppress | Faceoffs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | CHI | 57 | -0.03 | -1.18 | 0.46 | -1.45 | -0.58 | 1.81 | - | |
| 2018-19 | CHI, TBL | 37 | -1.12 | -1.71 | -1.00 | -0.67 | -1.35 | -0.47 | - | |
| 2019-20 | TBL | 33 | -1.21 | -1.74 | -0.43 | -0.42 | 0.46 | 1.10 | - | |
| 2020-21 | TBL | 35 | -0.81 | -1.57 | -0.61 | -0.53 | -0.17 | 0.51 | - | |
| 2021-22 | TBL | 76 | -0.69 | -1.50 | -0.82 | 0.17 | 0.38 | 0.15 | - | |
| 2022-23 | PIT | 56 | -0.80 | -1.39 | 0.80 | -1.09 | -1.53 | 0.08 | - | |
| 2023-24 | SJS | 69 | -0.07 | -1.36 | 1.11 | -0.92 | -0.99 | 0.17 | - | |
| 2024-25 | SJS | 54 | -0.60 | -1.48 | -0.00 | -0.39 | -1.08 | -0.92 | - |
Player archetypes are a look at a players strengths and weaknesses in his game when compared to other players around the leeague. Except for Faceoffs, the values shown are the players z-score (standard deviation from the mean) for the specific metric used to calculate the archetype values. When calculating z-scores forwards were compared to forwards and defensemen were compared to defensemen. Positive values indicate the player is above average and shaded in blue, while negative values indicate the player is below average and shaded in punk. The five year trend charts show a range of -4.0 to 4.0.
The value shown for Faceoffs is the faceoff winning percentage rather than their z-score with winning percentages below 50 in pink shades and above 50 in blue shades.
All archetypes are 5v5 except 5v4 TOI, 4v5 TOI and Faceoffs (all situations). Archetypes use regular season data only.
Read Introducing Player Archetypes on HockeyAnalysis.com for more details on archetype calculations.
| Season | Team(s) | GP | TOI | G/60 | A/60 | Pts/60 | xG/60 | GAE/60 | Sh% | xSh% | Sh%AE | %SA Rush | %SA Reb. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | CHI | 57 | 872:55 | 0.27 | 0.69 | 0.96 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 7.69 | 5.12 | 2.57 | 1.30 | 2.60 |
| 2018-19 | CHI | 23 | 325:23 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 0.92 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 10.53 | 3.36 | 7.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018-19 | TBL | 14 | 190:21 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.14 | -0.14 | 0.00 | 2.28 | -2.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018-19 | CHI, TBL | 37 | 515:44 | 0.23 | 0.58 | 0.81 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 5.13 | 2.81 | 2.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019-20 | TBL | 33 | 442:01 | 0.14 | 0.81 | 0.95 | 0.23 | -0.09 | 2.38 | 4.01 | -1.63 | 1.75 | 5.26 |
| 2020-21 | TBL | 35 | 482:22 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.25 | -0.25 | 0.00 | 4.78 | -4.78 | 0.00 | 1.47 |
| 2021-22 | TBL | 76 | 1114:29 | 0.16 | 0.81 | 0.97 | 0.19 | -0.03 | 3.66 | 4.27 | -0.61 | 0.81 | 2.42 |
| 2022-23 | PIT | 56 | 790:41 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 0.61 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 4.84 | 3.15 | 1.69 | 1.16 | 1.16 |
| 2023-24 | SJS | 69 | 1106:43 | 0.16 | 0.60 | 0.76 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 5.08 | 3.37 | 1.72 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
| 2024-25 | SJS | 54 | 822:27 | 0.15 | 0.44 | 0.58 | 0.12 | 0.02 | 4.00 | 3.42 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 2.67 |
| Season | Team(s) | GP | TOI | SAF/60 | GF/60 | xGF/60 | SAA/60 | GA/60 | xGA/60 | GF% | xGF% | xGF Rel | xGA Rel | xGF% Rel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | CHI | 57 | 872:55 | 42.48 | 2.61 | 2.41 | 46.95 | 2.89 | 2.68 | 47.50 | 47.40 | -0.03 | 0.26 | -2.83 |
| 2018-19 | CHI | 23 | 325:23 | 36.51 | 2.77 | 2.08 | 42.04 | 2.40 | 2.43 | 53.57 | 46.19 | -0.90 | -0.75 | -2.30 |
| 2018-19 | TBL | 14 | 190:21 | 47.28 | 3.78 | 2.71 | 44.13 | 2.52 | 2.35 | 60.00 | 53.54 | 0.08 | -0.23 | 3.11 |
| 2018-19 | CHI, TBL | 37 | 515:44 | 40.49 | 3.14 | 2.31 | 42.81 | 2.44 | 2.40 | 56.25 | 49.10 | -0.54 | -0.55 | -0.05 |
| 2019-20 | TBL | 33 | 442:01 | 44.25 | 3.53 | 2.81 | 42.22 | 2.44 | 2.32 | 59.09 | 54.83 | 0.24 | 0.21 | -0.18 |
| 2020-21 | TBL | 35 | 482:22 | 39.56 | 2.61 | 2.28 | 38.81 | 1.74 | 2.59 | 60.00 | 46.81 | -0.10 | 0.29 | -4.06 |
| 2021-22 | TBL | 76 | 1114:29 | 42.96 | 3.45 | 2.74 | 40.00 | 2.21 | 2.38 | 60.95 | 53.51 | -0.04 | -0.14 | 1.12 |
| 2022-23 | PIT | 56 | 790:41 | 39.84 | 2.05 | 2.45 | 42.65 | 2.50 | 2.58 | 45.00 | 48.72 | -0.57 | 0.02 | -5.46 |
| 2023-24 | SJS | 69 | 1106:43 | 34.32 | 1.79 | 1.86 | 48.96 | 2.98 | 2.98 | 37.50 | 38.52 | -0.30 | -0.04 | -3.30 |
| 2024-25 | SJS | 54 | 822:27 | 34.00 | 2.04 | 1.75 | 45.08 | 2.63 | 2.67 | 43.75 | 39.54 | -0.48 | -0.31 | -3.15 |
| Skating | Shooting | Zone Time | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | GP | Top Speed | Bursts>20/mi | Avg. Speed | ES Avg. Speed | Top Speed | Avg. Speed | %Long Range | %Mid Range | %High Danger | ES DZ% | ES NZ% | ES OZ% |
| This table is for Basic and Premium subscribers only. To view please login to and/or subscribe to one of our subscription plans. | |||||||||||||
| Percentile 0-25 | Percentile 25-50 | Percentile 50-75 | Percentile 75-100 |
| Season | Teammate | Team | TOI | GF/60 | GA/60 | GF% | xGF/60 | xGA/60 | xGF% | xGF Rel | xGA Rel | xGF% Rel |
|---|
| Type | Statistic | Definition |
|---|---|---|
| Individual | G/60 | Goals Against per 60 minutes. |
| Individual | A/60 | Assists per 60 minutes. |
| Individual | Pts/60 | Points per 60 minutes. |
| Individual | xG/60 | Expected Goals per 60 minutes. |
| Individual | GAE/60 | Goals Above Expected (G/60 - xG/60). |
| Individual | Sh% | Shooting Percentage. |
| Individual | xSh% | Expected Shooting Percentage. |
| Individual | Sh%AE | Shooting percentage above expected (Sh% - xSh%). |
| Individual | %SA Rush | Percentage of shot attempts determined to be on the rush. |
| Individual | %SA Reb. | Percentage of shot attempts determined to be from rebounds. |
| On Ice | SAF/60 | Shot Attempts For per 60 minutes. |
| On Ice | GF/60 | Goals For per 60 minutes. |
| On Ice | xGF/60 | Expected Goals For per 60 minutes. |
| On Ice | SAA/60 | Shot Attempts Against per 60 minutes (lower is better). |
| On Ice | GA/60 | Goals Against per 60 minutes (lower is better). |
| On Ice | xGA/60 | Expected Goals Against per 60 minutes (lower is better). |
| On Ice | GF% | Goals For Percentage = Goals For / (Goals For + Goals Against) |
| On Ice | xGF% | Expected Goals For Percentage = Expected Goals For / (Expected Goals For + Expected Goals Against) |
| On Ice | xGF Rel | xGF/60 when On Ice - xGF/60 when not On Ice. |
| On Ice | xGA Rel | xGA/60 when On Ice - xGA/60 when not On Ice (lower is better). |
| On Ice | xGF% Rel | xGF% when On Ice - xGF% when not On Ice. |
Ex-Blackhawks Defenseman Jan Rutta Will Play In Switzerland at Yahoo Sports NHL (Wed Aug 20, 2025)
REPORT: Jan Rutta Will Sign In Switzerland at Yahoo Sports NHL (Wed Aug 20, 2025)
Jan Rutta signed a $8,250,000 3-year contract with the San Jose Sharks and General Manager Mike Grier on July 13, 2022 with an AAV of $2,750,000. This contract will start in 2022-23 and end after the 2024-25 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 3.33% of the salary cap.
| Season | Age* | Clause | Cap Hit | AAV | Perf. Bonus | Sign. Bonus | Salary | Compensation | Minors Salary | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | $2,750,000 | $2,750,000 | - | - | $3,250,000 | $3,250,000 | $3,250,000 | UFA | ||
| 2023-24 | 33 | $2,750,000 | $2,750,000 | - | - | $2,500,000 | $2,500,000 | $2,500,000 | UFA | ||
| 2024-25 | 34 | $2,750,000 | $2,750,000 | - | - | $2,500,000 | $2,500,000 | $2,500,000 | UFA | ||
| Total | - | - | $8,250,000 | $8,250,000 | $8,250,000 |
Jan Rutta signed a $2,600,000 2-year contract with the Tampa Bay Lightning and General Manager Julien Brisebois on December 22, 2020 with an AAV of $1,300,000. This contract will start in 2020-21 and end after the 2021-22 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 1.60% of the salary cap.
| Season | Age* | Clause | Cap Hit | AAV | Perf. Bonus | Sign. Bonus | Salary | Compensation | Minors Salary | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 30 | $1,300,000 | $1,300,000 | - | $100,000 | $800,000 | $900,000 | $900,000 | UFA | ||
| 2021-22 | 31 | $1,300,000 | $1,300,000 | - | - | $1,700,000 | $1,700,000 | $1,700,000 | UFA | ||
| Total | - | $100,000 | $2,500,000 | $2,600,000 | $2,600,000 |
Jan Rutta signed a $1,300,000 1-year contract with the Tampa Bay Lightning and General Manager Julien Brisebois on May 3, 2019 with an AAV of $1,300,000. This contract will start in 2019-20 and end after the 2019-20 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 1.60% of the salary cap.
| Season | Age* | Clause | Cap Hit | AAV | Perf. Bonus | Sign. Bonus | Salary | Compensation | Minors Salary | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 29 | $1,300,000 | $1,300,000 | - | - | $1,300,000 | $1,300,000 | $1,300,000 | UFA | ||
| Total | - | - | $1,300,000 | $1,300,000 | $1,300,000 |
Jan Rutta signed a $2,250,000 1-year contract with the Chicago Blackhawks and General Manager Stan Bowman on March 8, 2018 with an AAV of $2,250,000. This contract will start in 2018-19 and end after the 2018-19 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 2.83% of the salary cap.
| Season | Age* | Clause | Cap Hit | AAV | Perf. Bonus | Sign. Bonus | Salary | Compensation | Minors Salary | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | $2,250,000 | $2,250,000 | - | $500,000 | $1,750,000 | $2,250,000 | $2,250,000 | UFA | ||
| Total | - | $500,000 | $1,750,000 | $2,250,000 | $2,250,000 |
Jan Rutta signed a $925,000 1-year contract with the Chicago Blackhawks and General Manager Stan Bowman on June 7, 2017 with an AAV of $925,000. This contract will start in 2017-18 and end after the 2017-18 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 1.23% of the salary cap.
| Season | Age* | Clause | Cap Hit | AAV | Perf. Bonus | Sign. Bonus | Salary | Compensation | Minors Salary | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 27 | $925,000 | $1,350,000 | $425,000 | $92,500 | $832,500 | $925,000 | $70,000 | ELC | ||
| Total | $425,000 | $92,500 | $832,500 | $925,000 | $70,000 |
| Regular Season | Playoffs | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Shots | Sh% | TOI/G | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Shots | Sh% | TOI/G |
| 2005-06 | Czech U18 | HC Plzen U18 | 45 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 18 | 5 | +2 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2006-07 | Czech U18 | HC Plzen U18 | 40 | 6 | 21 | 27 | +9 | 32 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 6 | ||||||
| 2006-07 | Czech U20 | HC Plzen U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
| 2007-08 | WJC-18 D1 | Czech Republic U18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +6 | |||||||||||||
| 2007-08 | Czech U20 | HC Plzen U20 | 43 | 3 | 15 | 18 | +26 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 4 | |||||||
| 2008-09 | Czech2 | SK Kadan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | Czech2 | Piráti Chomutov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | |||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | Czech3 | IHC Kralove Pisek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | Czech U20 | Pirati Chomutov U20 | 38 | 4 | 19 | 23 | +4 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | ||||||
| 2009-10 | Czech U20 | Pirati Chomutov U20 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | +2 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Czech2 | SK Kadan | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5 | +3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |||||||||
| 2009-10 | Czech3 | HC Klasterec nad Ohri | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Czech U20 | Pirati Chomutov U20 | 44 | 14 | 21 | 35 | +39 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Czech2 | Piráti Chomutov | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Czech2 | Piráti Chomutov | 48 | 2 | 6 | 8 | +18 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 6 | ||||||
| 2011-12 | Czech U20 | Pirati Chomutov U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Czech | Piráti Chomutov | 37 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 18 | ||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Czech2 | SK Kadan | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +2 | |||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | ET | Piráti Chomutov | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Czech2 | SK Kadan | 18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -6 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Czech | Piráti Chomutov | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -10 | 4 | ||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | ET | Piráti Chomutov | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Czech2 | Piráti Chomutov | 50 | 11 | 16 | 27 | +17 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | +5 | 24 | ||||||
| 2015-16 | EHT | Czechia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Czech | Pirati Chomutov | 44 | 10 | 11 | 21 | +7 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 8 | ||||||
| 2016-17 | EHT | Czechia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -3 | |||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | WC | Czechia | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Czech | Pirati Chomutov | 46 | 8 | 24 | 32 | -3 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 | |||||||
| 2017-18 | NHL | Chicago Blackhawks | 57 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -1 | 24 | 71 | 8.4 | 19:15 | |||||||||
| 2018-19 | NHL | Chicago Blackhawks | 23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 9.1 | 16:18 | ||||||||||
| 2018-19 | AHL | Syracuse Crunch | 18 | 3 | 5 | 8 | +15 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | WC | Czechia | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | +8 | 4 | ||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | AHL | Rockford IceHogs | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | EHT | Czechia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +1 | |||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | NHL | Tampa Bay Lightning | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 4 | 20 | 0.0 | 14:26 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 3 | 0.0 | 16:17 | ||
| 2019-20 | NHL | Tampa Bay Lightning | 33 | 1 | 6 | 7 | +6 | 14 | 43 | 2.3 | 15:33 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0.0 | 17:47 | ||
| 2020-21 | NHL | Tampa Bay Lightning | 35 | 0 | 8 | 8 | +12 | 22 | 46 | 0.0 | 16:02 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 8 | 24 | 8.3 | 14:09 |
| 2021-22 | NHL | Tampa Bay Lightning | 76 | 3 | 15 | 18 | +25 | 47 | 86 | 3.5 | 16:23 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5 | +5 | 17 | 11 | 9.1 | 13:09 |
| 2022-23 | NHL | Pittsburgh Penguins | 56 | 3 | 6 | 9 | +3 | 30 | 64 | 4.7 | 17:07 | |||||||||
| 2023-24 | NHL | San Jose Sharks | 69 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -21 | 38 | 69 | 7.2 | 19:43 | |||||||||
| 2023-24 | WC | Czechia | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | ||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | EHT | Czechia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | NHL | San Jose Sharks | 54 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 28 | 55 | 5.5 | 17:15 | |||||||||
| 2025-26 | NL | Genève-Servette HC | 42 | 5 | 17 | 22 | +13 | 25 | ||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | OG | Czechia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 12:32 | |||||||||
| 2025-26 | EHT | Czechia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | NL | Genève-Servette HC | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 30 | ||||||||||||
| NHL Career | 417 | 23 | 75 | 98 | +25 | 219 | 476 | 4.8 | 17:22 | 49 | 3 | 8 | 11 | +10 | 37 | 42 | 7.1 | 14:21 | ||