| Date | Team | Transaction | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 17, 2024 | Dallas Stars | Signed 5 years @ $5.250M AAV starting in 2025-26 | |
| May 16, 2019 | Dallas Stars | Signed 6 years @ $5.800M AAV starting in 2019-20 | |
| Jun 26, 2017 | Dallas Stars | Signed 2 years @ $2.200M AAV starting in 2017-18 | |
| May 26, 2014 | Dallas Stars | Signed to an entry level contract. |
URL: https://thestanleycap.com/cdn/player_cards/20252026/esa-lindell-8476902.png
URL: https://thestanleycap.com/cdn/player_cards/20242025/esa-lindell-8476902.png
URL: https://thestanleycap.com/cdn/player_cards/20232024/esa-lindell-8476902.png
Player cards present an infographic of a players performance using a series of Player Archetypes developed for Puckalytics.com and TheStanleyCap.com. The boxes in the rink image show the archetype ratings for the season specified in the card while the graphs to the right show the five-year trends for those archetypes.
Except for Faceoffs, the values shown are the players z-score (standard deviation from the mean) for the specific metric used to calculate the archetype values. When calculating z-scores forwards were compared to forwards and defensemen were compared to defensemen. Positive values indicate the player is above average and shaded in blue, while negative values indicate the player is below average and shaded in punk. The five year trend charts show a range of -4.0 to 4.0.
The value shown for Faceoffs is the faceoff winning percentage rather than their z-score with winning percentages below 50 in pink shades and above 50 in blue shades.
All archetypes are 5v5 except 5v4 TOI, 4v5 TOI, Skating (even strength) and Faceoffs (all situations). Archetypes use regular season data only.
You are free to use include player cards in written articles, share on social media, or on other public websites under the following conditions:
Note: Player cards will update daily throughout the season so if you want to include snapshot then you must download the image.
If you have any questions, send an e-mail to the e-mail address at the top of this page.
Read Introducing Player Archetypes on HockeyAnalysis.com for more details on archetype calculations.
| Season | Team(s) | GP | TOI | Producer | Playmaker | Shooter | Sniper | Rebound | Rush | Skating | Defend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | DAL | 4 | -1.49 | -1.46 | -0.82 | -1.31 | - | -0.89 | - | -11.76 | |
| 2016-17 | DAL | 73 | -0.46 | -0.73 | 0.09 | 1.26 | - | -0.19 | - | 1.35 | |
| 2017-18 | DAL | 80 | -0.69 | -0.40 | -0.71 | -0.33 | - | 1.72 | - | 0.52 | |
| 2018-19 | DAL | 82 | -0.23 | -0.24 | -0.23 | 0.10 | - | -0.37 | - | 0.71 | |
| 2019-20 | DAL | 69 | -0.96 | -0.58 | -0.82 | -0.90 | - | -0.88 | - | -0.83 | |
| 2020-21 | DAL | 56 | -0.66 | -0.68 | -0.30 | 0.14 | - | 0.75 | - | -0.24 | |
| 2021-22 | DAL | 76 | -0.66 | -0.61 | -0.53 | 0.06 | - | -1.07 | -0.97 | 0.05 | |
| 2022-23 | DAL | 82 | -0.18 | -0.27 | -0.07 | 0.59 | - | -0.89 | -0.78 | 0.55 | |
| 2023-24 | DAL | 82 | 0.17 | 0.54 | -0.48 | -0.33 | - | 1.07 | -0.84 | -0.15 | |
| 2024-25 | DAL | 80 | -0.68 | -0.63 | -0.52 | -0.59 | - | 1.78 | -0.93 | 1.67 | |
| 2025-26 | DAL | 82 | -0.17 | -0.13 | -0.29 | 0.67 | - | -0.70 | -1.04 | -0.15 |
| Season | Team(s) | GP | TOI | 5v5 TOI | 5v4 TOI | 4v5 TOI | Possession | Drive | Suppress | Faceoffs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | DAL | 4 | -1.54 | -1.57 | -1.81 | -4.91 | -5.63 | 2.51 | - | |
| 2016-17 | DAL | 73 | 0.85 | -0.61 | 0.25 | -1.38 | -1.34 | 0.77 | - | |
| 2017-18 | DAL | 80 | 0.95 | 0.08 | -0.26 | 0.20 | 1.25 | 1.08 | - | |
| 2018-19 | DAL | 82 | 1.32 | -0.42 | 1.77 | -2.00 | -1.62 | 1.13 | - | |
| 2019-20 | DAL | 69 | 0.66 | -0.59 | 2.03 | -1.31 | -0.63 | 1.28 | - | |
| 2020-21 | DAL | 56 | 0.90 | -0.47 | 1.63 | -0.64 | -0.33 | 0.48 | - | |
| 2021-22 | DAL | 76 | 0.80 | -1.11 | 1.32 | -0.78 | -1.15 | -0.14 | - | |
| 2022-23 | DAL | 82 | -0.21 | -1.38 | 1.94 | -1.16 | -1.13 | 0.58 | - | |
| 2023-24 | DAL | 82 | -0.11 | -1.38 | 2.21 | -0.70 | -0.28 | 0.74 | - | |
| 2024-25 | DAL | 80 | 0.66 | -1.31 | 2.30 | -0.92 | -0.76 | 0.62 | - | |
| 2025-26 | DAL | 82 | 0.70 | -0.80 | 2.31 | 1.09 | 0.12 | -1.60 | - |
Player archetypes are a look at a players strengths and weaknesses in his game when compared to other players around the leeague. Except for Faceoffs, the values shown are the players z-score (standard deviation from the mean) for the specific metric used to calculate the archetype values. When calculating z-scores forwards were compared to forwards and defensemen were compared to defensemen. Positive values indicate the player is above average and shaded in blue, while negative values indicate the player is below average and shaded in punk. The five year trend charts show a range of -4.0 to 4.0.
The value shown for Faceoffs is the faceoff winning percentage rather than their z-score with winning percentages below 50 in pink shades and above 50 in blue shades.
All archetypes are 5v5 except 5v4 TOI, 4v5 TOI and Faceoffs (all situations). Archetypes use regular season data only.
Read Introducing Player Archetypes on HockeyAnalysis.com for more details on archetype calculations.
| Season | Team(s) | GP | TOI | G/60 | A/60 | Pts/60 | xG/60 | GAE/60 | Sh% | xSh% | Sh%AE | %SA Rush | %SA Reb. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | DAL | 4 | 53:28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.07 | -0.07 | 0.00 | 3.29 | -3.29 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016-17 | DAL | 73 | 1272:33 | 0.24 | 0.42 | 0.66 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 6.41 | 3.69 | 2.72 | 0.88 | 3.54 |
| 2017-18 | DAL | 80 | 1383:12 | 0.13 | 0.52 | 0.65 | 0.15 | -0.02 | 3.12 | 3.68 | -0.56 | 3.15 | 4.72 |
| 2018-19 | DAL | 82 | 1526:39 | 0.16 | 0.55 | 0.71 | 0.16 | -0.00 | 4.12 | 4.18 | -0.06 | 0.74 | 2.96 |
| 2019-20 | DAL | 69 | 1168:00 | 0.05 | 0.46 | 0.51 | 0.12 | -0.07 | 1.45 | 3.51 | -2.06 | 0.00 | 2.25 |
| 2020-21 | DAL | 56 | 1018:51 | 0.18 | 0.47 | 0.65 | 0.17 | 0.01 | 4.00 | 3.79 | 0.21 | 1.89 | 2.83 |
| 2021-22 | DAL | 76 | 1350:28 | 0.13 | 0.53 | 0.67 | 0.14 | -0.00 | 2.70 | 2.76 | -0.06 | 0.00 | 1.56 |
| 2022-23 | DAL | 82 | 1281:34 | 0.23 | 0.61 | 0.84 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 5.38 | 4.15 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 3.23 |
| 2023-24 | DAL | 82 | 1313:29 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 1.00 | 0.20 | -0.02 | 4.12 | 4.59 | -0.46 | 2.16 | 4.32 |
| 2024-25 | DAL | 80 | 1400:06 | 0.13 | 0.60 | 0.73 | 0.18 | -0.05 | 3.66 | 5.07 | -1.41 | 1.59 | 2.38 |
| 2025-26 | DAL | 82 | 1425:14 | 0.21 | 0.76 | 0.97 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 7.81 | 5.51 | 2.30 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
| Season | Team(s) | GP | TOI | SAF/60 | GF/60 | xGF/60 | SAA/60 | GA/60 | xGA/60 | GF% | xGF% | xGF Rel | xGA Rel | xGF% Rel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | DAL | 4 | 53:28 | 40.40 | 1.12 | 2.64 | 38.15 | 4.49 | 2.60 | 20.00 | 50.40 | -0.62 | 1.10 | -18.18 |
| 2016-17 | DAL | 73 | 1272:33 | 39.94 | 2.31 | 2.24 | 42.76 | 2.03 | 2.54 | 53.26 | 46.84 | -0.20 | 0.30 | -5.23 |
| 2017-18 | DAL | 80 | 1383:12 | 43.85 | 2.56 | 2.65 | 41.04 | 2.08 | 2.18 | 55.14 | 54.81 | 0.51 | 0.19 | 3.12 |
| 2018-19 | DAL | 82 | 1526:39 | 35.61 | 1.97 | 2.07 | 44.76 | 1.97 | 2.42 | 50.00 | 46.15 | -0.54 | 0.15 | -7.41 |
| 2019-20 | DAL | 69 | 1168:00 | 38.22 | 2.31 | 2.54 | 43.77 | 2.41 | 2.46 | 48.91 | 50.81 | 0.08 | 0.37 | -3.22 |
| 2020-21 | DAL | 56 | 1018:51 | 39.22 | 2.41 | 2.07 | 37.10 | 2.06 | 1.98 | 53.95 | 51.18 | -0.35 | -0.03 | -3.43 |
| 2021-22 | DAL | 76 | 1350:28 | 37.68 | 2.22 | 2.37 | 41.99 | 2.31 | 2.39 | 49.02 | 49.77 | -0.35 | -0.12 | -2.27 |
| 2022-23 | DAL | 82 | 1281:34 | 39.00 | 2.53 | 2.62 | 42.18 | 2.11 | 2.55 | 54.55 | 50.65 | -0.13 | 0.13 | -2.49 |
| 2023-24 | DAL | 82 | 1313:29 | 43.99 | 2.79 | 2.73 | 41.20 | 2.51 | 2.16 | 52.59 | 55.89 | 0.11 | -0.03 | 1.38 |
| 2024-25 | DAL | 80 | 1400:06 | 38.27 | 2.74 | 2.51 | 43.97 | 1.93 | 2.48 | 58.72 | 50.27 | -0.16 | -0.12 | -0.30 |
| 2025-26 | DAL | 82 | 1425:14 | 35.15 | 2.99 | 2.57 | 34.27 | 1.94 | 2.13 | 60.68 | 54.70 | 0.12 | -0.40 | 5.52 |
| Skating | Shooting | Zone Time | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | GP | Top Speed | Bursts>20/mi | Avg. Speed | ES Avg. Speed | Top Speed | Avg. Speed | %Long Range | %Mid Range | %High Danger | ES DZ% | ES NZ% | ES OZ% |
| This table is for Basic and Premium subscribers only. To view please login to and/or subscribe to one of our subscription plans. | |||||||||||||
| Percentile 0-25 | Percentile 25-50 | Percentile 50-75 | Percentile 75-100 |
| Season | Teammate | Team | TOI | GF/60 | GA/60 | GF% | xGF/60 | xGA/60 | xGF% | xGF Rel | xGA Rel | xGF% Rel |
|---|
| Type | Statistic | Definition |
|---|---|---|
| Individual | G/60 | Goals Against per 60 minutes. |
| Individual | A/60 | Assists per 60 minutes. |
| Individual | Pts/60 | Points per 60 minutes. |
| Individual | xG/60 | Expected Goals per 60 minutes. |
| Individual | GAE/60 | Goals Above Expected (G/60 - xG/60). |
| Individual | Sh% | Shooting Percentage. |
| Individual | xSh% | Expected Shooting Percentage. |
| Individual | Sh%AE | Shooting percentage above expected (Sh% - xSh%). |
| Individual | %SA Rush | Percentage of shot attempts determined to be on the rush. |
| Individual | %SA Reb. | Percentage of shot attempts determined to be from rebounds. |
| On Ice | SAF/60 | Shot Attempts For per 60 minutes. |
| On Ice | GF/60 | Goals For per 60 minutes. |
| On Ice | xGF/60 | Expected Goals For per 60 minutes. |
| On Ice | SAA/60 | Shot Attempts Against per 60 minutes (lower is better). |
| On Ice | GA/60 | Goals Against per 60 minutes (lower is better). |
| On Ice | xGA/60 | Expected Goals Against per 60 minutes (lower is better). |
| On Ice | GF% | Goals For Percentage = Goals For / (Goals For + Goals Against) |
| On Ice | xGF% | Expected Goals For Percentage = Expected Goals For / (Expected Goals For + Expected Goals Against) |
| On Ice | xGF Rel | xGF/60 when On Ice - xGF/60 when not On Ice. |
| On Ice | xGA Rel | xGA/60 when On Ice - xGA/60 when not On Ice (lower is better). |
| On Ice | xGF% Rel | xGF% when On Ice - xGF% when not On Ice. |
Fantasy Hockey Waiver Wire: Jamie Benn, Esa Lindell among players to target for your playoff push at Yahoo Sports NHL (Fri Mar 20, 2026)
A Dallas Stars Fan’s Guide to the 2026 Winter Olympics at The Hockey Writers (Wed Feb 11, 2026)
The Dallas Stars will flex their Finnish muscles at the Winter Olympics at Blackout Dallas (Fri Jan 2, 2026)
The Dallas Stars had enough room for Thanksgiving appetizers in Seattle at Blackout Dallas (Thu Nov 27, 2025)
Let's take a look at how Dallas Stars defenseman Esa Lindell is doing at Blackout Dallas (Wed Nov 26, 2025)
Esa Lindell: Dallas’ Underrated Workhorse at Dallas Sports Nation (Sun Nov 16, 2025)
Finnish Mafia just took over Team Finland and Stars fans love it at Blackout Dallas (Mon Jun 16, 2025)
Esa Lindell signed a $26,250,000 5-year contract with the Dallas Stars and General Manager Jim Nill on September 17, 2024 with an AAV of $5,250,000. This contract will start in 2025-26 and end after the 2029-30 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 5.50% of the salary cap.
Esa Lindell signed a $34,800,000 6-year contract with the Dallas Stars and General Manager Jim Nill on May 16, 2019 with an AAV of $5,800,000. This contract will start in 2019-20 and end after the 2024-25 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 7.12% of the salary cap.
| Season | Age* | Clause | Cap Hit | AAV | Perf. Bonus | Sign. Bonus | Salary | Compensation | Minors Salary | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | $5,800,000 | $5,800,000 | - | $1,000,000 | $6,000,000 | $7,000,000 | $7,000,000 | RFA-arb | ||
| 2020-21 | 26 | $5,800,000 | $5,800,000 | - | - | $4,800,000 | $4,800,000 | $4,800,000 | RFA-arb | ||
| 2021-22 | 27 | NMC | $5,800,000 | $5,800,000 | - | $2,000,000 | $5,000,000 | $7,000,000 | $7,000,000 | UFA | |
| 2022-23 | 28 | NMC | $5,800,000 | $5,800,000 | - | $1,000,000 | $5,000,000 | $6,000,000 | $6,000,000 | UFA | |
| 2023-24 | 29 | NMC | $5,800,000 | $5,800,000 | - | - | $5,000,000 | $5,000,000 | $5,000,000 | UFA | |
| 2024-25 | 30 | NMC | $5,800,000 | $5,800,000 | - | - | $5,000,000 | $5,000,000 | $5,000,000 | UFA | |
| Total | - | $4,000,000 | $30,800,000 | $34,800,000 | $34,800,000 |
Esa Lindell signed a $4,400,000 2-year contract with the Dallas Stars and General Manager Jim Nill on June 26, 2017 with an AAV of $2,200,000. This contract will start in 2017-18 and end after the 2018-19 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 2.93% of the salary cap.
| Season | Age* | Clause | Cap Hit | AAV | Perf. Bonus | Sign. Bonus | Salary | Compensation | Minors Salary | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | $2,200,000 | $2,200,000 | - | - | $2,200,000 | $2,200,000 | $2,200,000 | RFA | ||
| 2018-19 | 24 | $2,200,000 | $2,200,000 | - | - | $2,200,000 | $2,200,000 | $2,200,000 | RFA-arb | ||
| Total | - | - | $4,400,000 | $4,400,000 | $4,400,000 |
Esa Lindell signed a $2,237,500 3-year contract with the Dallas Stars and General Manager Jim Nill on May 26, 2014 with an AAV of $745,833. This contract will start in 2014-15 and end after the 2016-17 season. In the first season of the contract the cap hit was equivalent to 1.08% of the salary cap.
| Season | Age* | Clause | Cap Hit | AAV | Perf. Bonus | Sign. Bonus | Salary | Compensation | Minors Salary | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | 20 | $745,833 | $925,000 | $257,500 | $92,500 | $575,000 | $667,500 | $60,000 | ELC | ||
| 2015-16 | 21 | $745,833 | $925,000 | $157,500 | $92,500 | $675,000 | $767,500 | $67,500 | ELC | ||
| 2016-17 | 22 | $745,833 | $925,000 | $122,500 | $92,500 | $710,000 | $802,500 | $70,000 | ELC | ||
| Total | $537,500 | $277,500 | $1,960,000 | $2,237,500 | $197,500 |
| Regular Season | Playoffs | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | League | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Shots | Sh% | TOI/G | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Shots | Sh% | TOI/G |
| 2008-09 | Jr. C SM-sarja | Jokerit U16 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | U16 SM-sarja | Jokerit U16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Fin-U18 | Jokerit U18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | U16 SM-sarja | Jokerit U16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Fin-U18 | Jokerit U18 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2010-11 | Fin-Jr. | Jokerit Jr. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | WJ18-A | Finland | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | +4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Finland-2 | K-Vantaa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Fin-Jr. | Jokerit Jr. | 48 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||
| 2012-13 | Finland-2 | K-Vantaa | 22 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Finland | Jokerit | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Fin-Jr. | Jokerit Jr. | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | |||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Finland-2 | K-Vantaa | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | WJC-A | Czech Republic | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | +6 | 6 | 16 | |||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Finland | Jokerit | 44 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | WC-A | Finland | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | +5 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | AHL | Texas | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Finland | Assat | 57 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 28 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | WC-A | Finland | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +6 | 17 | 590.0 | |||||||||||
| 2015-16 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0.0 | 14:03 | ||||||||||
| 2015-16 | AHL | Texas | 73 | 14 | 28 | 42 | +6 | 56 | 128 | 1,090.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +2 | 6 | 3,330.0 | |||
| 2016-17 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 73 | 6 | 12 | 18 | +8 | 22 | 99 | 6.1 | 21:52 | |||||||||
| 2016-17 | AHL | Texas Stars | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +3 | |||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | WCup | Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 80 | 7 | 20 | 27 | +19 | 24 | 137 | 5.1 | 22:05 | |||||||||
| 2018-19 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 82 | 11 | 21 | 32 | +14 | 33 | 132 | 8.3 | 24:20 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 4 | 15 | 6.7 | 26:58 |
| 2019-20 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 69 | 3 | 20 | 23 | +5 | 12 | 98 | 3.1 | 23:25 | 27 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -12 | 2 | 41 | 2.4 | 24:44 |
| 2020-21 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 56 | 5 | 11 | 16 | +11 | 19 | 100 | 5.0 | 23:11 | |||||||||
| 2021-22 | WC | Finland | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 76 | 4 | 21 | 25 | +4 | 12 | 136 | 2.9 | 22:03 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0.0 | 23:15 | |||
| 2022-23 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 82 | 8 | 16 | 24 | +29 | 10 | 116 | 6.9 | 19:55 | 19 | 3 | 3 | -10 | 8 | 28 | 0.0 | 20:50 | |
| 2023-24 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | +17 | 12 | 114 | 4.4 | 20:28 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | +2 | 4 | 23 | 13.0 | 24:45 |
| 2024-25 | 4 Nations | Finland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 50.0 | 26:44 | ||||||||||
| 2024-25 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 80 | 5 | 21 | 26 | +34 | 14 | 99 | 5.1 | 22:11 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 18 | 5.6 | 23:32 |
| 2025-26 | OG | Finland | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 8 | 0.0 | 20:30 | ||||||||||
| 2025-26 | NHL | Dallas Stars | 82 | 6 | 26 | 32 | +30 | 20 | 83 | 7.2 | 23:14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 9 | 0.0 | 25:18 | |
| NHL Career | 766 | 60 | 189 | 249 | +168 | 178 | 1116 | 5.4 | 22:11 | 109 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -26 | 28 | 151 | 4.0 | 24:03 | ||